I. , II. ,III. ,IV. LIGA
ŽENSKÁ LIGA
STEELY

HISTÓRIA

LetoCUP 2019 22.jún – 31-august

Dekáda 31.8.18-24.11.18

Dekáda Novaky-ZM sept 17-maj 18

Dekáda ZM-Novaky sept 17-maj 18

LetoCUP 2018 – 23.jún – 25.august

Dekáda 3.3.18-2.6.18

Dekáda 2.12.17-24.2.18

Dekáda 2.9.17-25.11.17

Dekáda Novaky-ZM sept 16-maj 17

Dekáda ZM-Novaky sept 16-maj 17

LETO 2017

Dekáda 4.3.17-27.5.17

Dekáda 3.12.16-25.2.17

Dekáda 3.9.16-26.11.16

Dekáda 4.3.16-28.5.16

Dekáda 4.12.15-27.2.16

Dekáda 5.9.-28.11.15